Touren am Samstag

Tour 1 Meyer Werft                           Tour 2 Marinemuseum

Guido Baumbach

Thomas Schneider

Paul Petzoldt

Detlef Muehring      x4

Harald Guse              x4

Edgar Dubberstein

Reiner Kurth

Karin Wollmer

Heiko Wollmer

Uli Baldauf

Raimund Oschmann

Heiko Breitenbach

Thomas Jung

Leo Rudolf

Karl-Heinz Rott

Botho von zur Muehlen

Albert Jochum

A1

Gabriela Bade

Helmut Gebert

Juergen Gabriel

Rainer Langner

Barbara Zelmer

Klaus Zelmer

Georg Oehm

Guenter Federspiel

Peter Mueller

Sepp Waeger

Alois Kunz

Werner Sander

Franz Kozian

Josef Hahn

Manfred Meier

Hermann Seebach

Wilhelm Roemann

Martin Mette

Wilhelm Muench

Carsten Borchert

Juergen Klein

Wouter Segeth

Ralf Bruss

Manfred Hartmann

Jano Eimer

Andrew Lunt

Marco Sommariva

Uwe Hoevelmann

Ehefrau Hoevelmann

Rolf Brotz

Birgit Kuhn

Elmar Frank

Andreas Koely

Peter Remeeus

Christian Crins

Paul Gill

Klaus-Juergen Hoehn

Bernhard Meier

Pat Cullen

Kurt Kolb

Frank Etzrodt

Herm Stapelberg

Lothar Kuhn

Dieter Bongs

Peter Zander

Herbert Meyer-Heinisch

Werner Sewina

Jean-Michel Cahuc

Bernard Olio

Reinhold Hertleif

Dirk Meijer

Variobob

Ernst Brunner

Leonhard Brunner

Herbert Friedrich

Bert Hennephof


Tour 3 Klimahaus

Hartmut Iske

Laurenzius Eiwanger

Franz Eiwanger

Sonia Metzger

Bruno Metzger

Manuela Rieder

Christian Rieder

Marcel Kirschner

Joachim Riedel

Thomas Liensberger

Reinhard Adler

Wolfgang Muenster

Andreas Judith        

Alessio Lapadula    Auswandererhaus

Bernd Jordan

 

Tour 4 Baederrundfahrt

Egon Schips  x2

Wilfried Hintzmann

Thomas Puetz

Gisela Thul

Herbert Plinski

Joachim Schmidt x2

Roland Ziegler

Horst Kaz x2

Gunnar Beil

Thomas Brenning

Hans Georg Knop

Dirk Lindner

Ekhard Siemer

Johann Benett

Heinrich Finke

Hartmut Spillner

Klaus Koester

A2

A3

Harald Recht

Klaus Bramer

Reinhard Krueger

Reiner Sauer

C1-Cam x2

Bernd Dreyfuss

Mechthild Rueschhoff-Nadermann

Friedrich Rueschhoff-Nadermann

Helmut Christoph

Stefan Bogner   x1

Willi Pfleger       x1

Klaus Beierlein  x3

Helmut Werner

Ludwig Simon    x3

Wilfried Oestreich

Claus-Peter Wehner

Josef Graf

Hans-Juergen Kempe

Siegfried Weigert

dazu

Bernd Klintworth

Fenny Rettberg

Joachim Wessling

 

 

Tour 5 Ostfriesisches Teeseminar

Birgit Iske

Karin Puetz

Marion Lapatzki-Breitenbach

Sabine von zur Muehlen

Michaele Siemer

Birgit Benett

Sybille Schuette

Wolfgang Schuette

Monika Bramer

C1-Cam sien Fruu

Anita Sorlini

Heike Oberheide

Juergen Oberheide

Cornelia Etzrodt

Viktoria Kunz

Christine Seebach

Judith Valacsayne Nagy

Marielle Cahuc

Claudia Klein

Margrit Bredthauer

Dieter Bredthauer

Angelika Jordan

Hartwig Kellinghusen

Petra Stapelberg