Touren am Freitag

Tour 1  Meyer Werft

Egon Schips   x2

Thomas Puetz

Roland Ziegler

Horst Kaz       x2

Laurenzius Eiwanger

Elmar Frank

Peter Remeeus

Franz Eiwanger

Christian Crins

Paul Gill

Klaus-Juergen Hoehn

Sonia Metzger

Bruno Metzger

Klaus Koester

A2

A3

Pat Cullen

Fenni Rettberg

Harald Recht

Kurt Kolb

Joachim Wessling

Frank Etzrodt

Manuela Rieder

Christian Rieder

Marcel Kirschner

Herm Stapelberg

Joachim Riedel

Thomas Liensberger

Reinhard Krueger

C1-Cam     x2

Reinhard Adler x2

Lothar Kuhn

Dieter Bongs

Stefan Bogner  x1

Willi Pfleger      x1

Helmut Christoph

Helmut Werner

Klaus Beierlein x3

Ludwig Simon   x3

Wilfried Oestreich

Claus-Peter Wehner

Werner Sewina

Josef Graf

Jean-Michel Cahuc

Siegfried Weigert

dazu

Reinhold Hertleif

Bernd Klintworth

Dirk Meijer

Variobob

Ernst Brunner

Leonhard Brunner

Wolfgang Muenster

Andreas Judith

Bert Hennephof

 

Tour 3 Auswandererhaus

 fahren am Samstag nach Bremerhaven

Tour 4 Baederrundfahrt

Rolf Brotz

Birgit Kuhn

Detlef Muehring x4

Harald Guse         x4

Reiner Kurth

Andreas Koely

Uli Baldauf

Raimund Oschmann

Karl-Heinz Rott

A1

Sybille Schuette

Wolfgang Schuette

Bernhard Meier

Juergen Oberheide

Juergen Klein

Alessio Lapadula

Herbert Friedrich

Hartwig Kellinghusen

 

Tour 7 Langeoog

Guido Baumbach

Birgit Iske

Gisela Thul

Herbert Plinski

Joachim Schmidt

Gunnar Beil

Karin Puetz

Thomas Brenning

Hans Georg Knop

Marion Lapatzki-Breitenbach

Thomas Jung

Dirk Lindner

Albert Jochum

Michaele Siemer

Johann Benett

Birgit Benett

Gabriela Bade

Juergen Gabriel

Rainer Langner

Barbara Zelmer

Cornelia Etzrodt

Klaus Bramer

C1-Cam sien Fruu

Sepp Waeger

Bernd Dreyfuss

Viktoria Kunz

Alois Kunz

Werner Sander

Franz Kozian

Christine Seebach

Hermann Seebach

Maria Schuerz    x

Ulrike Pfleger     x

Helga Christoph

Peter Zander

Wilhelm Muench

Judith Valacsayne Nagy

Bernard Olio

Wouter Segeth

Ralf Bruss

Margrit Bredthauer

Dieter Bredthauer

Angelika Jordan

Bernd Jordan

 

 

Tour 2 Marinemuseum

Wilfried Hintzmann

Thomas Schneider

Paul Petzoldt

Edgar Dubberstein

Heiko Breitenbach

Klaus Zelmer

Reiner Sauer

Peter Mueller

Wilhelm Roemann

Martin Mette

Carsten Borchert

Manfred Hartmann

Andrew Lunt

Tour 6 Bad Zwischenahn

Sabine von zur Muehlen

Monika Bramer

Anita Sorlini

Heike Oberheide

Marielle Cahuc

Claudia Klein

Petra Stapelberg

Tour 8 Firma Steelwind

Hartmut Iske

Karin Wollmer

Heiko Wollmer

Leo Rudolf

Botho von zur Muehlen

Ekhard Siemer

Heinrich Finke

Helmut Gebert

Hartmut Spillner

Georg Oehm

Guenter Federspiel

Manfred Meier

Josef Hahn

Mechthild Rueschhoff-Nadermann

Friedrich Rueschhoff-Nadermann

Herbert Meyer-Heinisch

Hans-Juergen Kempe

Jano Eimer