Teilnehmer Name

  1. Bernd Jordan                                     
  2. Ruediger Pundt
  3. Hartwig Kellinghusen
  4. Egon Schips
  5. Frank Saab                                                                                         &
  6. zu 5                                                                                                       &
  7. Guido Baumbach                                                                              &
  8. Rolf Brotz
  9. Birgit Kuhn
  10. Hartmut Iske                                                                                     &
  11. Birgit Iske                                                                                           &
  12. Wilfried Hintzmann
  13. Thomas Puetz
  14. Karin Puetz
  15. Gisela Thul
  16. Herbert Plinski
  17. Joachim Schmidt                                                                           a&
  18. Thomas Schneider
  19. Paul Petzold                                                                                      &
  20. Detlef Muehring                                                                              &
  21. Edgar Dubberstein
  22. Roland Ziegler                                                                                 &
  23. Reiner Kurth
  24. Horst Kaz
  25. Laurenzius Eiwanger
  26. Elmar Frank
  27. Gunnar Beil                                                                                        &
  28. Andreas Koely
  29. Karin Wollmer
  30. Heiko Wollmer
  31. Dirk Banze
  32. Peter Remeeus                            NL                                               &
  33. Franz Eiwanger                                                                                &
  34. Thomas Brenning
  35. Uli Baldauf                                                                                         &
  36. Hans-Georg Knop
  37. Christian Crins
  38. Paul Gill                                         GB                                                &
  39. Raimund Oschmann
  40. Marion Lapatzki-Breitenbach
  41. Heiko Breitenbach
  42. Thomas Jung                                                                                    &
  43. Leo Rudolf                                                                                         &
  44. Dirk Lindner
  45. Andreas Judith
  46. Rafael Altenwerth
  47. Klaus-Juergen Hoehn
  48. Karl-Heinz Rott
  49. Sabine von zur Muehlen
  50. Botho von zur Muehlen
  51. Albert Jochum
  52. Alice Jochum
  53. Michaele Siemer                                                                              &
  54. Ekhard Siemer                                                                                  &
  55. Johann Benett
  56. Birgit Benett
  57. A1
  58. Gabriela Bade
  59. Sybille Schuette
  60. Wolfgang Schuette
  61. Heinrich Finke
  62. Bernhard Meier
  63. Helmut Gebert                                                                                  &
  64. Hartmut Spillner                                                                              &
  65. Sonia Metzger                       FRA
  66. Bruno Metzger                      FRA  
  67. Klaus Koester                                                                                   &
  68. Martin Moellmann
  69. A2
  70. A3
  71. Juergen Gabriel
  72. Pat Cullen                              GB                                                      &
  73. Fenni Rettberg
  74. Harald Recht                                                                                    &
  75. Rainer Langner                                                                                &
  76. Barbara Zelmer
  77. Klaus Zelmer
  78. Kurt Kolb                               CH                                                        &
  79. Joachim Wessling
  80. Georg Oehm                                                                                      &
  81. Guenter Federspiel
  82. Cornelia Etzrodt
  83. Frank Etzrodt
  84. Monika Bramer
  85. Klaus Bramer
  86. Manuela Rieder                CH
  87. Christian Rieder                CH
  88. Marcel Kirschner             CH
  89. Petra Stapelberg                                                                             &
  90. Herm Stapelberg                                                                             &
  91. Joachim Riedel
  92. Thomas Liensberger      AUT                                                       & 
  93. Reinhard Krueger                                                                           &
  94. Viktor Maetz                      
  95. Elke Sauer
  96. Reiner Sauer  
  97. Peter Mueller    
  98. C1-Cam
  99. C1-Cam sien Fruu    
  100. Anita Sorlini                      CH
  101. Sepp  Waeger                   CH   

Son.